Adventní běh - startovní listina


# Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození Oddíl Kategorie
1AnnaKukučováŽ1987SRTG StrupčiceŽeny A
2CtiborČervenkaM1975Hopman TeamMuži B
3MartinaDvořákováŽ1969Avanti týmŽeny B
4TomášLangM1973ŠAK Chodov / Karlovy VaryMuži B
5DavidHubkaM1982VroutekMuži A
6ŠárkaJuřenováŽ1990ChomutovkyŽeny A
7FilipUrbanM1998Hopman TeamDorostenci
8RadekKoubaM1976Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
9DušanProkešM1970ChomutovMuži B
10Karolína Hubkova Ž2013VroutekDěti do 10 let
11MartinŠevčíkM1968Hopman Team ŽatecMuži B
12JitkaCoňkováŽ1995KadaňŽeny A
13MartinPočtaM1981Forrest Gump teamMuži A
14PetrProvazníkM1978AK StroupečMuži A
15LukášRiglM1984forfunMuži A
16RadekVostřelM2002AK ŽatecŽáci
17EliškaKorbášováŽ1996ČeradiceŽeny A
18MonikaFeriancováŽ1971Avanti tým Ženy B
19JaroslavPuntM1984Avanti tým Muži A
20PřemyslSynekM2007Lokomotiva ŽatecDěti do 10 let
21ValentýnaSynkováŽ2007Jazzmani ŽatecDěti do 10 let
22MarinaKrátkáŽ1998ŽatecDorostenky
23Karel GraslM1971PostoloprtyMuži B
24HanaGraslováŽ1970PostoloprtyŽeny B
25KateřinaGraslováŽ1992PostoloprtyŽeny A
26KristýnaGraslováŽ1996PostoloprtyŽeny A
27MartinLáchaM1992Muži A
28EvaCoprivováŽ1999ŽatecDorostenky
29LuciePetrášováŽ1993ChomutovŽeny A
30RomanPulchartM1973Different Size Muži B
31PetrŠrámekM1987Different Size Muži A
32VěraMrnkováŽ1972BK LounyŽeny B
33MiroslavSapoušekM1973MostMuži B
34LenkaSapouškováŽ1972MostŽeny B
35MichalSchmidtM1977Hopman teamMuži B
36LenkaJanošková Ž1971ŽatecŽeny B
37LibušeKlečková Ž1973SRTG StrupčiceŽeny B
38JakubReblM1987Cobram Team PPCMuži A
39KláraReblováŽ1988ŽatecŽeny A
40JindraKubelkováŽ1990ŽatecŽeny A
41JanBajboraM1980AK BílinaMuži A
42JanPotrebuješ M1966Muži B
43AlenaTausnerovaŽ1992ChomutovkyŽeny A
44Petra ŠkaloudováŽ1974Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
45Jiří Vlasák M1975SKMP KADAŇ Muži B
46MarkétaKollárováŽ1975Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
47JaroslavŠepsM1986Tarahumara ŽatecMuži A
48GabrielaKorbášováŽ1973ASK Elna PočeradyŽeny B
49MiroslavDomorádM1973UCB-ČS running teamMuži B
50AgátaPovováŽ2005plavání Jazzmeni ŽatecŽačky
51VojtaDrdaM2000Dorostenci
52RadkaStehlíkováŽ1974Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
53JaroslavLučM1987AK BílinaMuži A
54MichaelaHavlíčkováŽ1973triatlet karlovy varyŽeny B
55Stanislav KratochvílM1987Muži A
56PavelPatrochM1971Běžci ChomutovMuži B
57RomanaŠturmováŽ1993Ženy A
58LukášKouteckýM1987cyklokroužek ŽatecMuži A
59NatálkaKoutecká Ž2011cyklokroužek ŽatecDěti do 10 let
60KateřinaStejskalováŽ1982ŽatecŽeny A
61JiříMalinaM1972Běžci ChomutovMuži B
62ZdenkaKarešovaŽ1968Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
63KateřinaPalkováŽ1985Ženy A
64PetraKadeřábkováŽ1989SRTG StrupčiceŽeny A
65MichalNaďalM1988FC Atletico ChomutovMuži A
66AnetaVernerováŽ1992Ženy A
67JiříkopeckýM1975BK ŽatecMuži B
68JosefBabákM1992Tantrum MonstraMuži A
69KamilaHofmannováŽ1992ŽatecŽeny A
70RudolfHofmannM1966ŽatecMuži B
71JanaKubicová Ž1972Ženy B
72LubomírČernýM1991ŽatecMuži A
73MichalVlachM1972Běžci ChomutovMuži B
74KamilHajnýM1973ŽatecMuži B
75AdélaSkleničkováŽ2006ŽatecŽačky
76AnnaHajnáŽ2011ŽatecDěti do 10 let
77MilanZaťkoM1962ŽatecMuži B
78RenataProkešováŽ1971Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
79RadkaManertováŽ1975Rozběhej LitvínovŽeny B
80ZuzanaVítkováŽ1962MostŽeny B
81JanHrdý M1974Hopman Team Žatec Muži B
82Lucie RůžičkováŽ1993Ženy A
83StanislavŠtípaM1988Běžci ChomutovMuži A
84PetrSvobodaM2007Děti do 10 let
85PetrSvobodaM1979Tantrum MonstraMuži A
86PetrAntoniM1974ŽatecMuži B
87AlešZajícM1989YanfengMuži A
88VladimírRadoskýM1996ČernčiceMuži A
89EvaNeugebauerováŽ2006ŽatecŽačky
90MiroslavZimmermannM1996ČernčiceMuži A
91Michaela JetenskáŽ1983YanfengŽeny A
92Daniel Matej JetenskýM2009YanfengDěti do 10 let
93JustýnaJetenskáŽ2014YanfengDěti do 10 let
94Eliška GajzlerováŽ2009YanfengDěti do 10 let
95JiříGajzlerM2012YanfengDěti do 10 let
96JanJägerM2009YanfengDěti do 10 let
97PeterHerdaM1969YFAIMuži B
98DominikVokráčkaM2010YanfengDěti do 10 let
99JaromírHolubM1997YanfengMuži A
100TerezieVokráčkováŽ2012YanfengDěti do 10 let
101MartinDvořák M1997YanfengMuži A
102JanaŠnoblová WlaschinskáŽ1971VroutekŽeny B
103PetraHartmanováŽ1980Ženy A
104DanielJetenskýM1982Muži A
105ZdeněkMacháčekM1985Muži A
106IvanaVávrůŽ1988TJ VTŽ ChomutovŽeny A
107PetrVeselýM1967YanfengMuži B
108MatějVeselýM2011yanfengDěti do 10 let
109TomášTothM1992YanfengMuži A
110LukášSýkoraM1986LitvinovMuži A
111JanDvořáčekM1987Rozběhej LitvínovMuži A
112EvaKolaříkováŽ1990Rozběhej LitvínovŽeny A
113Miluše Oravcová Ž1963ChomutovŽeny B
114JanKošťálM1972Hopman team ŽatecMuži B
115VeronikaRadilováŽ1973Hopman team ŽatecŽeny B
116EmaKošťálováŽ2005Hopman team ŽatecŽačky
117LenkaStrádalováŽ1976LIberecŽeny B
118MartinProvazníkM1976ŽatecMuži B
119MartinProvazníkM2011superhero ŽatecDěti do 10 let
120KaterinaLaufkovaŽ1993Ženy A
121MonikaSynkováŽ1994BitozevesŽeny A
122MirkaDenkováŽ1975-Ženy B
123KristýnaDenkováŽ2002Žačky
124Michaela Sihlovcová Ž1993Ženy A
125Jaroslav KostkaM1994SRTG CHOMUTOVMuži A
126Jaroslav KostkaM1971SRTG CHOMUTOVMuži B
127Jitka KostkováŽ1974Běžci ChomutovŽeny B
128LenkaJandováŽ1966Atanti team MostŽeny B
129EvaFousováŽ1982ACES team K.VaryŽeny A
130Vladimíra Chybová Ž1970Čeradice Ženy B
131DagmarJuppováŽ1968YanfengŽeny B
132VeronikaKlímováŽ1982ŽatecŽeny A
133MikulášKlímaM2012KlučekDěti do 10 let
134ŠimonKlímaM2014KlučekDěti do 10 let
135AndreaBalíkováŽ1970ChomutovŽeny B
136Klára Kubicová Ž1999Dorostenky
137Michal DřevikovskýM1997Muži A
138JaroslavDřevikovskýM1978JirkovMuži A
139LukášKucharczykM1980GestampMuži A
140VladimírProsM1984Muži A
141Markéta Kořínková Ž1979Chomutov Ženy A
142Martin BaierM1973Teplice Muži B
143LadislavKučeraM1984ChomutovMuži A
144MonikaZwesperováŽ1976Šneci v běhu Ženy B
145TomášJirásekM1993Muži A
146IvanaKučerováŽ1986ChomutovŽeny A
147VeronikaČervenáŽ1979RakovníkŽeny A
148TerezaDubováŽ2006Česká RepublikaŽačky
149Jan Leško M1999VKO LounyDorostenci
150AdamŠoleM2007ŽatecDěti do 10 let
151ŽanetaBlažkováŽ1982Bohemia sport ŽatecŽeny A
152MiroslavBlažekM1978Bohemia sport ŽatecMuži A
153IvaBlažkováŽ2009Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
154ŠtěpánBlažekM2011Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
155LukášKlánM1987ŽatecMuži A
156IvanaMarhoulovíŽ1973Šneci v běhuŽeny B
157MarieŠmídováŽ20075.A žatecDěti do 10 let
158KamilŽigmundM2000AK ŽatecDorostenci
159ZdenkaHlavánováŽ1970Rozběháme PodbořanyŽeny B
160MartaRajkovováŽ1973Rozběháme PodbořanyŽeny B
161MatějKadnár M20075.ADěti do 10 let
162PetraMolnárováŽ1973Rozběháme PodbořanyŽeny B
163Michal Štepo M1978Šneci v běhu Muži A
164PetrHrabákM1983Slowrunners SkvrnanyMuži A
165JanaKadlecováŽ1965Šneci v běhuŽeny B
166ZdeněkHavlíčekM1965JirkovMuži B
167KláraHavlíčkováŽ1968JirkovŽeny B
168BlankaKoreckáŽ1974Šneci v běhuŽeny B
169LubošKrátkýM1977SweepsportMuži B
170LubošKrátkýM2000Ak ŽatecDorostenci
171DanielBuchtaM2012Karate klub BřeznoDěti do 10 let
172RadekGruberM1981Běžci ChomutovMuži A
173EliškaJagrikováŽ2010Havíci / PodbořanyDěti do 10 let
174VeronikaJagrikováŽ2014Havíci / PodbořanyDěti do 10 let
175ZuzanaDopitováŽ1990ŽatecŽeny A
176JakubIhnačinecM1999Krušnoman TT LitvínovDorostenci
177JirkaHlaváčekM1978Rozběháme TepliceMuži A
178JiříSládekM1960BK ŽatecMuži B
179DenisaRajchlováŽ1993BK LounyŽeny A
180MilanHudekM1973VýškovMuži B
181JitkaKoblihováŽ1983Šneci v běhuŽeny A
182VojtěchMalýM1976SRTG StrupčiceMuži B
183MichaelaMaláŽ1973SRTG StrupčiceŽeny B
184VendulaKelbichováŽ1986KL sport MostŽeny A
185PetrKoubekM20065.A. ZŠ 28.říjnaŽáci
186LukášJaníkM1992JirkovMuži A
187PetrBlahoutM1984LounyMuži A
188JakubŘimnáčM2003SKJ ŽatecŽáci
189PetrŘimnáčM2011ŽatecDěti do 10 let
190PavelŘimnáčM2011ŽatecDěti do 10 let
191MirkaReitermanováŽ1971Triclub StrojeticeŽeny B
192LeošReitermanM1971Triclub StrojeticeMuži B
193VeronikaPopulováŽ1997ŽatecŽeny A
194Jiří CaniniM1971PostoloprtyMuži B
195MarekCaniniM1995PostoloprtyMuži A
196EvaCaniniováŽ1970PostoloprtyŽeny B
197Petr MachutaM1962LitvínovMuži B
198Julie CaniniováŽ2004PostoloprtyŽačky
199AdélaKusáŽ2006BK LounyŽačky
200KarolínaJežkováŽ1983ChomutovŽeny A
201ŠárkaŠmerákováŽ2010ŽatecDěti do 10 let
202PetraŠmerákováŽ1979ŽatecŽeny A
203PetrAdamecM1965Sweep ChomutovMuži B
204CsillaVéghŽ1983GestampŽeny A
205MartinRybárM1991Panamera Žatec Muži A
206DanielaBlažkováŽ1993JirkovŽeny A
207FilipKalaziM2006ŽatecŽáci
208ZuzanaKovářováŽ1980SušanyŽeny A
209EvaZvěřinováŽ1972Rozběhej LitvínovŽeny B
210Daniel KhůnM1977SušanyMuži B
211Daniel KhůnM1977SušanyMuži B
212TerezaStaráŽ1985Rozběhej LitvínoŽeny A
213ZbyněkHanuškaM1976žatecMuži B
214VáclavDušekM1979GestampMuži A
215Adéla MikulováŽ1987Yanfeng Ženy A
216PavelHenych M1988Libochovice Muži A
217OlgaTučákováŽ1976Ženy B
218LenkaLacinovaŽ1978YanfengŽeny A
219AdélaPorazilováŽ1990XanfengŽeny A
220LadislavČižinskýM1983MostMuži A
221BronislavAndresM1967SRTG CHOMUTOVMuži B
222LenkaAndresovaŽ1967SRTG CHOMUTOVŽeny B
223JiříMildorfM1979BK LounyMuži A
224MilanŘehánekM1971LenešiceMuži B
225Jana ChlumeckaŽ1988SRTG MOST Ženy A
226PetrKelbichM1961Squadra di Alto FornoMuži B
227OndřejFilipM1985SRTG ChomutovMuži A
228Miroslava PaterovaŽ1982Srtg ChomutovŽeny A
229Karel PateraM2007Srtg ChomutovDěti do 10 let
230JaroslavUrbanM1972Muži B
231JanaUrbanováŽ1974Ženy B
232Jaroslav ProvazníkM1981Team LounyMuži A
233MartinMajerM2004YFAIŽáci
234Silvie Lišková Ž1974Držkov Ženy B
235MichaelaKlánováŽ1991ŽŽeny A
236Adam ProcházkaM2011Děti do 10 let
237BenjaminProcházkaM2013Děti do 10 let
238DorotheaProcházkováŽ2014Děti do 10 let
239JarmilaVodákováŽ1995YanfengŽeny A
240PatrikFilingerM2010ŽatecDěti do 10 let
241PavelBečvářM1985Česká republikaMuži A
242TomášPátekM1970JIP MostMuži B
243KateřinaKuželováŽ1994ŽatecŽeny A
244LenkaKuželováŽ1997ŽatecŽeny A
245DanielZischkaM1994PodbořanyMuži A
246JanJankovičM1977Muži B
247JanaNovákováŽ1974ŽatecŽeny B
248VladimírNovákM1975ŽatecMuži B
249ŠtěpánkaGregorováŽ2006Žačky
250PřemyslJošekM1971Šneci v běhuMuži B
251Eva TenglerováŽ1967Ženy B
252MiroslavaMaděrováŽ1972MostŽeny B
253MichalŠupolM2012SweepsportDěti do 10 let
254KateřinaHůlováŽ1985Ženy A
255MíšaHipschováŽ1983Rozběháme TepliceŽeny A
256PetrVitovskyM1964Cukrar-MostMuži B
257LindaBlažkováŽ2015Bohemia sport ŽatecDěti do 10 let
258ZdenkaŠebestová Ž1971ChomutovŽeny B
259JosefŘasaM1985Muži A
260VeronikaSlavíkováŽ1988Ženy A
261FilipMachM2000Jazzmani ŽatecDorostenci
262Augustýn VávrůM2015TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOVDěti do 10 let
263JanŘičanM1979MěcholupyMuži A
264KateřinaIhnačincováŽ1997MostŽeny A
265PetraBulecováŽ1975ŽatecŽeny B
266PavelBělohlávekM1973JirkovMuži B
267PavelBělohlávekM2000JirkovDorostenci
268František Aschenbrenner M1987Kryrský maratonecMuži A
269LukašTržickýM1981Běžci ChomutovMuži A
270TomášTržickýM2012Běžci ChomutovDěti do 10 let
271TerezaTržickáŽ2008Běžci ChomutobDěti do 10 let
272MartinProcházkaM1984Mršiny / ŽatecMuži A
273HanaKorcováŽ1980MršinyŽeny A
274JanKočinaM1976MršinyMuži B
275Anna PorubčanováŽ1999ASK Elna PočeradyDorostenky
276TomášOulickýM1977KadaňMuži B
277BarboraOulickáŽ2012KadaňDěti do 10 let
278Milan KuželM1979ChomutovMuži A
279MichaelaKuželováŽ1982ChomutovŽeny A
280TerezaKuželováŽ2007ChomutovDěti do 10 let
281MarkétaZvoníčková Ž2003Žatec Žačky
282BarboraVaňkováŽ2004JirkovŽačky
283NatašaSlavíkováŽ1954BK ŽatecŽeny B
284MichalSlavíkM2012LounyDěti do 10 let
285LukášReinerM1980MostMuži A
286MartinHrbekM1974TepliceMuži B
287LenkaFaiglováŽ1975Ženy B
288JaroslavFaiglM2009Děti do 10 let
289MichalČernýM1985MěcholupyMuži A
290PřemyslNigrinM1969Rozběhej LitvíovMuži B
291PetraZeidlerovaŽ1979Karlovy VaryŽeny A
292JanaStříbrskáŽ2007ChomutovDěti do 10 let
293STÍHAČKA GábaŽ1981Rozběháme Teplice a okolí Ženy A
294MichalBiskupM1988StankoviceMuži A
295TomášVojtěchovskýM1974Běžci ChomutovMuži B
296RadimSeifertM1977MostMuži B
297PavelKočíbM1975Krušnoman TT LitvínovMuži B
298MartinaFaiferováŽ1971Ženy B
299TomasKocourekM1983Česká RepublikaMuži A
300Karel KalibaM1971AK MostMuži B
301DanielHýnaM1995AK MostMuži A
302KateřinaKalibováŽ1979AK MostŽeny A
303KarelPaulM1970MostMuži B
304JanaDvořákováŽ1969TJ Klášterec nad OhříŽeny B
305Marie DvořákováŽ2002TJ Klášterec nad OhříŽačky
306StanislavOuzkýM1974Krušnohorci JirkovMuži B
307Vítek OuzkýM2004TJ VTŽ ChomutovŽáci
308LucieZelenkováŽ1984Rozběhej LitvínovŽeny A
309BarboraCharvátováŽ2011ŽatecDěti do 10 let
310BarboraHovorkováŽ1992USK AKADEMIK Cheb, z. s. Ženy A
311LukášRichterM1986Muži A
312JanaHrdinováŽ1983Běžci ChomutovŽeny A
313LuciaŠimkovičováŽ1984JirkovŽeny A
314PavelKudrnaM1974ŽatecMuži B
315LucieVaňkováŽ1982šneci v běhuŽeny A
316OleksiiZamogylnyiM2009ŽatecDěti do 10 let
317AlexandrZamogylnyiM2014ŽatecDěti do 10 let
318JitkaIhnačincováŽ1967MostŽeny B
319KateřinaKutílkováŽ1994Ženy A
320AdélaKutílkováŽ2008Děti do 10 let
321PavelŘapekM2003FK ŽatecŽáci
322KvidoArmstarkM1967JirkovMuži B
323TomášPalečekM1984Muži A
324JiříRuntM1976Běžci ChomutovMuži B
325MichalHavlíčekM1971ACES Team K.VaryMuži B
326EmmaBrehmováŽ2013Děti do 10 let
327FrantišekFialkaM1975Běžci ChomutovMuži B
328ZuzanaNemčíkováŽ1962ŽatecŽeny B
329JiříHolečekM1986Běžci ChomutovMuži A
330Kristýna Dvořáková Ž2006SKJ ŽatecŽačky
331Andrea VrbováŽ1978ChomutovŽeny A
332JanKalinaM1976MostMuži B
333KaterinaCharvatovaŽ1984Ženy A
334KarolinaKrobovaŽ2013Děti do 10 let
335EvaCíglováŽ1984ŽatecŽeny A
336MilanJungbeckM1967ŽatecMuži B
337MarekJiskraM1971ASICS Frontrunner CZEMuži B
338AdamDvorskýM2002ŽatecŽáci
339AdamDvorskýM2002Tenisový Klub ŽatecŽáci
340KamilKrálM1974Zatec Muži B
341TomášBerkaM2005AK žatecŽáci
342NikolasRalbovskýM2010ŽatecDěti do 10 let
343Josef ZelenkaM2009Rozběhej LitvínovDěti do 10 let
344DrahomirKoudelkaM1971Meixner ConsultingMuži B
345Kryštof Rehurek M2011Bohemia Děti do 10 let
346JaroslavŽďárskýM1982Rozběháme ČeskoMuži A
347TomášVolfM1983KlatovyMuži A
348Samuel RahmanSousekM2009ZatecDěti do 10 let
349Kareem RahmanSousekM2013ZatecDěti do 10 let
350JosefPöschM2010Děti do 10 let
351DanielPetráňM1978BK ŽatecMuži A
352SáraVišickáŽ2013Děti do 10 let
353Petra KomorášováŽ1975ŽatecŽeny B
354TomášBelejM1979SRTG ChomutovMuži A
355JanaVošickáŽ1971Ženy B
356MichalLičkoM1992FitnessguruMuži A
357HanaLičkováŽ1962FitnessguruŽeny B
358JiříWopatM1990PodbořanyMuži A
359NikolaBrtvováŽ1991Šneci v běhu Ženy A
360BohdanGolovčenkoM2000ŽatecDorostenci
361Jan ValentaM2009Ak DuchcovDěti do 10 let
362dominikkornerM1995ak mostMuži A
363KarelSpurnyM1968KryryMuži B
364AlexHilbertM2010Děti do 10 let
365KamilaVítováŽ1975Šneci v běhuŽeny B
366LindaBenešováŽ2013RakovníkDěti do 10 let
367RadkaHuňatováŽ1988Ženy A
368TomášHrdinaM2002ŽatecŽáci
369IrenaMalaŽ1978ŽatecŽeny A
370MarekSmištíkM1989ŽatecMuži A
371PetrDoktorM1989ŽatecMuži A
372FrantišekLázničkaM1966FitnessguruMuži B
373JanWodrážkaM1981Žatec Muži A
374JanVolrábM2003Žáci
375Radek SedněvM1992Triatlet Karlovy Vary Muži A
376VladimirVojtisek M1979Behejsnami.czMuži A
377VavrinecVojtisekM2013Behejsnami.czDěti do 10 let
378MartinŠTĚCH M1973AK BílinaMuži B
379Děti do 10 let
380Děti do 10 let
TOPlist