Hopman aquatlon - startovní listina

# Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození Oddíl Kategorie
1Tomáš UrbanM1999Hopman Team ŽatecJunioři
2JakubIhnačinecM1999Krušnoman TT LitvínovJunioři
3MichalSchmidtM1977Hopman Team ŽatecMuži B
4CtiborČervenkaM1975Hopman Team ŽatecMuži B
5FilipUrbanM1998Hopman Team ŽatecMuži A
6PetrKoubekM1974Hopman Team ŽatecMuži B
7ValentýnaSynkováŽ2007Plavání ŽatecMladší žačky B
8RadekVostřelM2002AK ŽatecDorostenci
9NatálieSeifertováŽ2006Triatlet K.VaryStarší žačky A
10KateřinaHornováŽ1983Hopman Team ŽatecŽeny A
11MartinLacinaM1998LounyMuži A
12ŠimonKobližekM1999SBR TT Ústí nad LabemJunioři
13Jindrich StuchlM1974Cykloteam OstrovMuži B
14BáraTrávníčková Ž1999LounyJuniorky
15Vladimíra Chybová Ž1970Čeradické bjehnyŽeny B
16JiříAlferiM1980KadaňMuži A
17TomášHrdinaM2002Dorostenci
18VeronikaOlšováŽ1993Tri Ski Horní PočerniceŽeny A
19Martin HorákM1973Mladá BoleslavMuži B
20CipraJiříM1981Forrest Gump teamMuži A
21BarboraŠturmováŽ1985Forrest Gump teamŽeny A
22TerezaŠturmováŽ2012Forrest Gump teamMinižactvo
23Radek Gruber M1981Cobra TeamMuži A
24JakubČamekM1975Banani KladnoMuži B
25RadekŠvajcrM1972Forrest Gump TeamMuži B
26FrantišekAschenbrennerM1987Kryrský maratonecMuži A
27MartinMenzaM1976RadčiceMuži B
28JakubSýkoraM2010Zadní Vinohrady ChomutovMladší žáci A
29zuzanasýkorováŽ2013Zadní Vinohrady ChomutovMinižactvo
30JitkaSýkorováŽ1979All star ChomutovŽeny A
31EmaŠimůnkováŽ2004Tj Klášterec nad OhříStarší žačkyÿ
32EliškaŠimůnkováŽ2001KadaňDorostenky
33DanielSedlár M2001Krušnoman TT Litvínov Dorostenci
34LukášTrzickyM1981Běžci ChomutovMuži A
35TerezaTrzickaŽ2008Běžci ChomutovMladší žačky B
36TomášTrzickyM2012Běžci ChomutovMinižactvo
37KarelKaškaM2004Slávie ChomutovStarší žáci B
38KamilaKaškováŽ2007Slávie ChomutovMladší žačky B
39BorekVodrážkaM2000Krušnoman TT LitvínovJunioři
40NikolkaLhotská Ž2012ŽatecMinižactvo
41milanhudekM1973Muži B
42PatrikFilingerM2010ŽatecMladší žáci A
43JanVastlM2012Triatlet Karlovy varyMinižactvo
44RenátaBenčováŽ1977YOGI Racing team OstravaŽeny B
45AdélaBönischováŽ2007Triatlet Karlovy VaryMladší žačky B
46AntonínBönischM2009Triatlet Karlovy VaryMladší žáci A
47ZuzanaVastlováŽ2003Triatlet Karlovy VaryStarší žačkyÿ
48EsterZárubováŽ2006Jazzmani Plavání ŽatecStarší žačky A
49CiprováOldřiškaŽ1979Forrest Gump teamŽeny A
50MagdalénaPotužníkováŽ2008Triatlet Karlovy VaryMladší žačky B
51Michal Matula M2000MikaTraining Junioři
52Kateřina JungmannováŽ2008Triatlet Karlovy VaryMladší žačky B
530Minižactvo
540Minižactvo
550Minižactvo
TOPlist