1/2 železňák - startovní listina

# Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození Oddíl Kategorie Trať Tričko Zaplaceno
1LukášBalákM1994Made of IronMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
2JaroslavŠepsM1986Tarahumara ŽatecMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
3JakubHrdinaM1978KrásnoMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
4AdamVaníčekM1989Prague Bears Racing TeamMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
5PetrLohrM1991Prague BEARS racing teamMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
6TomášLanghammerM1971Krušnoman Triathlon Team LitvínovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
7CtiborČervenkaM1975Hopman TeamMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
8DavidMašátM1982Lysá nad LabemMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákXLano
9JanFuchsM1983OndřejovMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
10RadkaKvasničkováŽ1976KV Arena Team Ženy nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
11PetrHenrichM1987PlzeňMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
12JonathanBurdinM1970PrahaMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
13LucyHortŽ1979PrahaŽeny do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
14LukášMoláčekM1977PrahaMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
15MartinPaděraM1990Sporticus team PrahaMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
16AlešGlaubaufM1989- / KladnoMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
17PavelMacháčekM1967Muži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
18JiříAlferiM1980KadaňMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
19HanaBreburdováŽ1961MK KladnoŽeny nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
20BarboraHovorkováŽ1992USK Akademik z.s.Ženy do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
21TomášJavornickýM1977DBK KadaňMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
22PetrHanušM1976Hanušovi PankáčiMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákSano
23PetrKlicperaM1975NeratoviceMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
24Leoš Reiterman M1971Triclub Strojetice Muži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
25VeronikaBartoňováŽ1988Veslaři BohemiansŽeny do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
26VojtěchBartoňM1988Veslaři BohemiansMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
27MartinHladíkM1988Veslaři BohemiansMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
28MichalNikodemM1976TJ Sokol KarlinMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
29VítNovákM1976Pivo & PárekMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákXLano
30MilanVopatM1961Pro-Corde ...Muži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
31MichaelKaprM1970NSTC, SydneyMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
32AdamVotavaM1986Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
33MarkétaDěkanovskáŽ1977Veslaři Bohemians - KladnoŽeny nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
34MichaelMichalkM1972MOG DresdenMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
35JindrichStuchlM1974Cykloteam OstrovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
36JosefBroučekM1984BrnoMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
37DanielHomoláčM1984BrnoMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
38MartinVrtělM1984BřezíMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
39MichalMourM1976JeseniceMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
40DavidStrnadM1991TriSK České BudějoviceMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
41JaroslavTřískaM1976VSK Humanita PrahaMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákXSano
42ŠtěpánKoreckýM1996Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
43Martin OberreiterM1983PolnáMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
44JanHronM1981Šumavský triatlonMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
45LiborŠicM1991Prague BEARS racing teamMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
46Pavel GreplM1994TK Olymp OlomoucMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákSano
47JosefCzyžM1972pupkof.skrecon.comMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
48OtakarKohlM1979Ústí nad LabemMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
49VladimírValtrM1967Roudnice n/LabemMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
50StanilavCabalM1962TRI ChebMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
51TomášLangM1973ŠAK Chodov / Karlovy VaryMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákSano
52LenkaLaudováŽ1967PlzeňŽeny nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
53ŠimonCiproM1986Běhejsepsem.czMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
54MichalPalečekM1983Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
55PetrKohelM1993Šutri PrachaticeMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
56Pavel StrnadM1969TriSK České BudějoviceMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
57OndřejDědinaM1979MIBCONMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
58PavelGrünerM1980Karlovy VaryMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
59OndřejKyselaM1987Mika trainingMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
60JanVacekM1981WudermanMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákSano
61KristianRabaM1969???Muži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
62PavelBeckM1975běžci chomutovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákXLano
63Daniel KyselaM1984PrahaMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
64JaroslavPelcM1975Běžci ChomutovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
65DavidJantačM1976JirkovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
66MilanŠkodaM1979TJ Haje TriatlonMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákXLano
67VlastimilKrejčíM1980Praha Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
68PetrČuchalM1980MMB TřebeniceMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
69JiříKomínekM1971EtriatlonMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMne
70MiroslavHolečekM1984VK Bohemians PrahaMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákXLano
71JiříRunt M1976Sweepcycling ChomutovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
72MiroslavRybáčekM1987Plošiny Rybáček TeamMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
73MarekHejhalM1972Muži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
74Zdeněk KonárekM1982SuTri PrachaticeMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
75PetrJungmannM1966TJ Slavia Karlovy VaryMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
76BohdanHofreiterM1968ACES Team karlovy VaryMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
77MilanCharvátM1983Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákMano
78MartinOpoleckýM1984Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákLano
79LukášPlocekM1990Zoot TeamMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
80PetrStiborM1973Pupkani KVMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákMano
81PeterSurňákM1981HISPORT TeamMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
82JindrichVolnyM1982BikenotoricMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
83MarekKindlM1969BerounMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákLano
84DaniChalupaM1989Veslaři BohemiansMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
85PavelViplerM1969Peksport SpecializedMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
86DanielaPeškováŽ1983Winterman TeamŽeny do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
87MazurBartekM1978Walbrzych PolskaMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
88JosefPešlM1985TT Lokomotiva BerounMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
89JaroslavLeblM1976PrahaMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
90AndreaZemanovaŽ1983PrahaŽeny do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
91Martin Dvořák M1972SKJ Žatec Muži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
92JanWainerM1976Team LounyMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
93JanRovenskýM1981Muži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
94TomášRacekM1981EtritlonMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
95petrDědM1987spsvd jistebniceMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
96LubošRacekM1968ACES Team Karlovy VaryMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
97MarcelForejtM1976Brdonoš PodlesíMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
98MarkétaHronováŽ1990Czech Tri K. teamŽeny do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
99PetrPeškař M1973BrdonošMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
100PavlaVoborníkováŽ1986Ženy do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
101MartinHornákM1975ACES Team K. VaryMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
102OslíkMilanM1977Kanoistika ChomutovMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
103MichalČernýM1978Česká republikaMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
104OldrichVastlM1975Pupkani KVMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
105VáclavKolpekM1976www.bytzdravy.czMuži nad 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikaano
106KristýnaJunkováŽ1979Ženy do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
107JanMatějovskýM1978Mariánské LazneMuži do 40 let1/2 železňákBez trikane
TOPlist